MENU
#Dynasty of Heroes #Conor McGregor #Fight One #UFC 211 #Ramsey Nijem #Julian Lane #Ben Askren #Nate Diaz #Justin Buchholz #Jon Jones #Angela Lee #Diaz vs. McGregor 2 #Duane Ludwig #Shinya Aoki #Cat Zingano

  • 23 fights
  • 1400 views

13 Wins - 2 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Assan
Last Name: Njie
Nickname: The Black Attack
Date of Birth: January 26, 1984 (age 33)
Weight: 185 lbs (84 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (178 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Gothenburg, Sweden
Hometown: Gothenburg, Sweden
Fighting Styles: Boxing, Wrestling
Affiliations: GBG MMA ,Golden Glory,Swedish Elite Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights