MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #GSP #Tony Ferguson #Fight Night Rotterdam #Nate Diaz #Darren Till #Kevin Lee #Dominick Cruz #Donald Cerrone #Michael Bisping #Cody Garbrandt #Robbie Lawler

  • 4 fights
  • 457 views

Ashley Rickard
Login to update photo

0 Wins - 0 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Ashley
Last Name: Rickard
Nickname: The Bully
Date of Birth: January 14, 1990 (age 27)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: 5' 0" (152.4 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: St. Marys, Ohio United States
Hometown: St. Marys, Ohio United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: 4th Down
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Amateur Fights