MENU
#Conor McGregor #Justin Buchholz #Duane Ludwig #Ramsey Nijem #Julian Lane #UFC 211 #Nate Diaz #Jon Jones #Rory MacDonald #Dhiego Lima #Hayder Hassan #UFC 202 #Bellator 179 #Joanna Jedrzejczyk

  • 7 fights
  • 794 views

Ashley Sanchez
Login to update photo

4 Wins - 3 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Ashley
Last Name: Sanchez
Nickname: Loca
Date of Birth: July 17, 1985 (age 31)
Weight: 148 lbs (67.1 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Galesburg, Illinois United States
Hometown: Galesburg, Illinois United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Canton Silverbacks
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights