MENU
#UFC Fight Night 55 #Fabricio Werdum #Marcin Tybura #UFC 217 #GSP #UFC Fight Night 120

  • 32 fights
  • 1485 views

Ashleigh Grimshaw
Login to update photo

19 Wins - 10 Losses - 1 Draws, 3 No Contests
First Name: Ashleigh
Last Name: Grimshaw
Nickname: Cruiser
Date of Birth: January 28, 1982 (age 35)
Weight: 146 lbs (66.2 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170.2 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: London England
Hometown: London England
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Team Titan
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights