MENU
#UFC Fight Night 117 #UFC Fight Night 52 #Bellator 183 #Claudia Gadelha #Jessica Andrade #Conor McGregor #Fight Night Pittsburgh #Bellator MMA #Ovince St. Preux #Gokhan Saki

  • 15 fights
  • 436 views

Artur Jevsejcik
Login to update photo

8 Wins - 7 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Artur
Last Name: Jevsejcik
Nickname: Souljah
Date of Birth: June 23, 1987 (age 30)
Weight: 134 lbs (61 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (171 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Ostrava, Czech Republic
Hometown: Ostrava, Czech Republic
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Jayman MMA Fighting Systems
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights