#UFC 257 #Conor McGregor #Dustin Poirier #Max Holloway #Michael Chandler #Daniel Hooker #Khabib Nurmagomedov #UFC on ABC 1 #Calvin Kattar #Georges St. Pierre #Ben Askren #Jon Jones #Jorge Masvidal #Jake Joseph Paul #Justin Gaethje #Colby Covington #Tony Ferguson #UFC 254 #UFC 236 #Charles Oliveira

Arnaldo Goncalves

  • 1 fights
  • 4 views


Arnaldo Goncalves
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Arnaldo
Last Name: Goncalves
Nickname: Santos
Date of Birth: June 25, 1986 (age 34)
Weight: 165 lbs (74.8 kg)
Height: 5' 5" (165.1 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Manacapuru, Amazonas, Brazil
Hometown: Manacapuru, Amazonas, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Academia Santos WC
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Santos Warrior Combat

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Hercules Artriclino SWC - Santos Warrior Combat
Apr 20, 2019
TKO(Punches) 1 1:00
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights