MENU
#Fight Night Stockholm #Alexander Gustafsson #Glover Teixeira #Colosseum #Conor McGregor #Dynasty of Heroes #Mariusz Pudzianowski #Fight One #TKO #Marcin Held #Damir Hadzovic #UFC 211

  • 15 fights
  • 1737 views

11 Wins - 3 Losses - 0 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Ariel
Last Name: Sexton
Nickname: Tarzan
Date of Birth: January 17, 1982 (age 35)
Weight: 157 lbs (71 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (176 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: San Jose, California
Hometown: Costa Rica
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Renzo Gracie Academy
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights