MENU
#UFC 216 #Conor McGregor #Rizin 7 #Nick Diaz #Tony Ferguson #Nate Diaz #GSP #Quinton Jackson #Kevin Lee #Michael Bisping

  • 31 fights
  • 1820 views

Arbi Agujev
Login to update photo

22 Wins - 7 Losses - 0 Draws, 2 No Contests
First Name: Arbi
Last Name: Agujev
Nickname: Monster
Date of Birth: December 07, 1987 (age 29)
Weight: 170 lbs (77.1 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (182.9 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Vienna Austria
Hometown: Vienna Austria
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: MMA Vienna
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights