MENU
#UFC Fight Night 118 #Bellator 185 #Gegard Mousasi #Alexander Shlemenko #Darren Till #Donald Cerrone #Artem Lobov #Andre Fili #Karolina Kowalkiewicz #Kristina Williams #Bellator MMA #Heather Hardy #Jan Blachowicz #Devin Clark #Neiman Gracie

  • 2 fights
  • 694 views

1 Wins - 1 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Antz
Last Name: Nansen
Nickname: Notorious
Date of Birth: March 12, 1983 (age 34)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (178 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Auckland, Mangere, New Zealand
Hometown: Auckland, Mangere, New Zealand
Fighting Styles: Kickboxing
Affiliations: Elite Thai Kickboxing
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights