MENU
#UFC Fight Night 118 #Darren Till #Donald Cerrone #Artem Lobov #Andre Fili #Bellator 185 #KSW 40 #MMA Rocks #Karolina Kowalkiewicz #Gegard Mousasi #Alexander Shlemenko #Norman Parke #Conor McGregor #Kristina Williams #Jan Blachowicz

  • 31 fights
  • 3504 views

18 Wins - 13 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Antonio
Last Name: Mendes
Nickname: Samuray
Date of Birth: April 19, 1981 (age 36)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 6' 3" (191 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Fortaleza, Brazil
Hometown: Quixada, Ceara, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Vale Tudo, Muay Thai, BJJ
Affiliations: Nova UniĆ£o
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights