MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #Tony Ferguson #GSP #Nate Diaz #Nick Diaz #Kevin Lee #Michael Bisping #Quinton Jackson #Pancrase #Demetrious Johnson #Anderson Silva

  • 21 fights
  • 3736 views

15 Wins - 6 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Antonio
Last Name: Carvalho
Nickname: Pato
Date of Birth: May 30, 1979 (age 38)
Weight: 146 lbs (66 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (173 cm)
Reach: 70 inches (178 cm)
Location: Oshawa, Ontario, Canada
Hometown: Sault Ste. Marie, Ontario, Canada
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Black Belt, Shotokan Karate Black Belt, Judo
Affiliations: Bruckman Martial Arts, Abe Ani Combat Club, Franco Behring
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights