#UFC 231 #Max Holloway #Brian Ortega #Valentina Shevchenko #Joanna Jedrzejczyk #Conor McGregor #Gunnar Nelson #Alex Oliveira #Thiago Santos #Jimi Manuwa #Khabib Nurmagomedov #UFC 229

Antonio Silva

  • 5 fights
  • 93 views

Antonio Silva
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 3 Wins - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Antonio
Last Name: Silva
Nickname: Ceara
Date of Birth: November 07, 1984 (age 34)
Weight: 125 lbs (56.7 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (167.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
Hometown: Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: X-Gym
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: New Corpore Extreme

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Davi Lameu NCE 13 - New Corpore Extreme 13
May 13, 2017
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Kaue Bilu Chap Fight 1 - China vs. Tatu
Apr 18, 2015
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Paulinho Paulinho JF - Jungle Fight 70
May 17, 2014
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Jerry Tolentino Jungle Fight 66 - Jungle Favela
Mar 08, 2014
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Win Almir Oliveira FNT - Fight Night Trials
Aug 17, 2013
TKO (Doctor Stoppage) 2 TBD

Professional Fights

Related Galleries

Related Videos

Related Images