MENU
#Bellator NYC #Chael Sonnen #Wanderlei Silva #Matt Mitrione #Fedor Emelianenko #UFC Fight Night 112 #Ryan Bader #Phil Davis #Chinzo Machida #Douglas Lima #Lorenz Larkin #Michael Chandler #Brent Primus #Aaron Pico #Kevin Lee

  • 17 fights
  • 1425 views

10 Wins - 7 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Antoine
Last Name: Hayes
Nickname: Herc
Date of Birth: March 17, 1976 (age 41)
Weight: 267 lbs (121 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (183 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Berwyn, Illinois United States
Hometown: Berwyn, Illinois
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights