MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #Tony Ferguson #GSP #Kevin Lee #Nate Diaz #Nick Diaz #Michael Bisping #Fight Night Rotterdam #Holly Holm #Demetrious Johnson #Anderson Silva #Darren Till

  • 19 fights
  • 1035 views

Anthony Durnell
Login to update photo

14 Wins - 5 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Anthony
Last Name: Durnell
Nickname: The Death Dealer
Date of Birth: September 02, 1984 (age 33)
Weight: 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania USA
Hometown: Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania USA
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Integrity Martial Arts
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights