MENU
#UFC Fight Night 83 #Luke Rockhold #Saturday Night Fights #Conor McGregor #David Branch #GGG #Nate Diaz #DWTNCS #UFC 215 #Michael Bisping

  • 25 fights
  • 4383 views

16 Wins - 9 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Anthony
Last Name: Waldburger
Nickname: TJ
Date of Birth: April 25, 1988 (age 29)
Weight: 170 lbs (77 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180 cm)
Reach: 73 inches (185.4 cm)
Location: Temple, Texas
Hometown: Belton, Texas, United States
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu, Wrestling, Kickboxing
Affiliations: Grapplers Lair Fight Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights