MENU
#Conor McGregor #Bellator NYC #Johny Hendricks #UFC Fight Night 112 #Nate Diaz #Wanderlei Silva #Chael Sonnen #UFC 202 #Tim Boetsch #Bellator MMA #LFA 14 #Hayder Hassan #Colbey Northcutt #Courtney King #UFC Fight Night 111

  • 10 fights
  • 962 views

Anthony Montanaro
Login to update photo

3 Wins - 6 Losses - 0 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Anthony
Last Name: Montanaro
Nickname: Marvelous Monty
Date of Birth: November 12, 1986 (age 30)
Weight: 154 lbs (70 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Middleton New Jersey
Hometown: Middleton, New Jersey USA
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Pitt's Pen
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights