MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #Tony Ferguson #GSP #Kevin Lee #Nate Diaz #Nick Diaz #Michael Bisping #Fight Night Rotterdam #Darren Till #Holly Holm #Anderson Silva #Demetrious Johnson

  • 44 fights
  • 2415 views

26 Wins - 18 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Anthony
Last Name: Macias
Nickname: Mad Dog
Date of Birth: February 09, 1969 (age 48)
Weight: 174 lbs (79 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (178 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Oklahoma City Oklahoma
Hometown: Oklahoma City, Oklahoma United States
Fighting Styles: Muay Thai
Affiliations: American Top Team OKC
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights