MENU
#UFC 216 #Rizin 7 #Tony Ferguson #Conor McGregor #GSP #Nate Diaz #Kevin Lee #Nick Diaz #Michael Bisping #Robbie Lawler

  • 40 fights
  • 3293 views

28 Wins - 12 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Anthony
Last Name: Smith
Nickname: Lionheart
Date of Birth: July 26, 1988 (age 29)
Weight: 185 lbs (84 kg)
Height: 6' 3" (190 cm)
Reach: 77 inches (196.6 cm)
Location: Omaha, Nebraska
Hometown: Corpus Christi, Texas, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Disorderly Conduct
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights