MENU
#UFC Fight Night 117 #UFC Fight Night 52 #Jessica Andrade #Claudia Gadelha #Gokhan Saki #Ovince St. Preux #Conor McGregor #UFC Fight Night 83

  • 13 fights
  • 698 views

9 Wins - 3 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Anthony
Last Name: Dizy
Nickname: La Masse
Date of Birth: July 12, 1988 (age 29)
Weight: 167 lbs (75.8 kg)
Height: Login to update
Reach: Login to update
Location: Reims France
Hometown: Reims France
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Europe Top Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights