#UFC 259 #UFC Fight Night 186 #Conor McGregor #Dustin Poirier #UFC 257 #Jon Jones #Jairzinho Rozenstruik #Daniel Cormier #Luke Rockhold #Jimmie Rivera #UFC 239 #Paige VanZant #Derrick Lewis #UFC Fight Night 185 #Khamzat Chimaev #Pedro Munhoz #Max Holloway #Michael Bisping #Curtis Blaydes #Kamaru Usman

Anthony Joshua

  • 487 views


Watch Ruiz vs Joshua 2 Live on DAZN
First Name: Anthony
Last Name: Joshua
Nickname: AJ
Date of Birth: October 15, 1989 (age 31)
Weight: Login to update weight
Height: 6' 6" (198 cm)
Reach: 82 inches (208 cm)
Location: Watford, Hertfordshire, United Kingdom
Hometown: Watford, Hertfordshire, United Kingdom
Fighting Styles: Boxing
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/anthonyjoshuaboxer/
Twitter: https://twitter.com/anthonyfjoshua
Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/anthony_joshua/
Youtube: https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCughIsCoDkmTpwcX47lZQQw
Bet on MyBookie

Related Merch

Related Videos