MENU
#Bellator 185 #Gegard Mousasi #Alexander Shlemenko #UFC Fight Night 118 #Bellator MMA #Kristina Williams #Darren Till #Donald Cerrone #Heather Hardy #Neiman Gracie #Zak Bucia #Artem Lobov #Andre Fili #Conor McGregor #Karolina Kowalkiewicz

  • 57 fights
  • 2466 views

34 Wins - 23 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Anthony
Last Name: Ruiz
Nickname: A-Train
Date of Birth: November 03, 1977 (age 39)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 6' 2" (188 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Oakhurst California
Hometown: Coarsegold, California United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Team Kihon
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights