MENU
#Bellator NYC #UFC Fight Night 112 #Chael Sonnen #Wanderlei Silva #Kevin Lee #Matt Mitrione #Fedor Emelianenko #Ryan Bader #Phil Davis #Johny Hendricks #Tim Boetsch #BJ Penn #Dennis Siver #Michael Chandler #Brent Primus

  • 3 fights
  • 766 views

Annika Sitter
Login to update photo

1 Wins - 2 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Annika
Last Name: Sitter
Nickname: La Locita
Date of Birth: May 15, 1984 (age 33)
Weight: 130 lbs (59 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (167.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Metzingen Germany
Hometown: Metzingen Germany
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: German Top Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights