MENU
#UFC Fight Night 118 #Darren Till #Donald Cerrone #Artem Lobov #Andre Fili #Bellator 185 #MMA Rocks #Karolina Kowalkiewicz #KSW 40 #Gegard Mousasi #Alexander Shlemenko #Jan Blachowicz #Devin Clark #Conor McGregor #Kristina Williams

  • 23 fights
  • 5096 views

9 Wins - 6 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Andy
Last Name: Ogle
Nickname: The Little Axe
Date of Birth: February 16, 1989 (age 28)
Weight: 143 lbs (65 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (173 cm)
Reach: 71 inches (180 cm)
Location: Sunderland, England
Hometown: Newcastle upon Tyne, England
Fighting Styles: Muay Thai, Wrestling, Kickboxing
Affiliations: Section 18 MMA
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Exhibition Fights

Amateur Fights