#UFC Fight Night 168 #Deontay Wilder #Tyson Fury #Wilder vs. Fury 2 #Daniel Hooker #Paul Felder #Conor McGregor #Karolina Kowalkiewicz #Xiao Nan Yang #Jon Jones #UFC 247 #Donald Cerrone #Dominick Reyes #UFC 246 #Jorge Masvidal #UFC 229 #UFC Fight Night 167 #UFC 241 #UFC 216 #UFC 245

Andy Ruiz Jr.

  • 219 views


Watch Ruiz vs Joshua 2 Live on DAZN
First Name: Andy
Last Name: Ruiz Jr.
Nickname: The Destroyer
Date of Birth: September 11, 1989 (age 30)
Weight: Login to update weight
Height: 6' 2" (188 cm)
Reach: 74 inches (188 cm)
Location: Imperial, California, USA
Hometown: Imperial, California, USA
Fighting Styles: Boxing
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: https://twitter.com/Andy_destroyer1
Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/andy_destroyer13/
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Bet on MyBookie

Related Merch

Related Videos