MENU
#Bellator 185 #Gegard Mousasi #Alexander Shlemenko #Kristina Williams #Bellator MMA #Heather Hardy #Neiman Gracie #Conor McGregor #Zak Bucia #UFC 216 #Fight Night Rotterdam #Tony Ferguson #GSP

  • 45 fights
  • 2848 views

34 Wins - 9 Losses - 2 Draws
First Name: Andrei
Last Name: Semenov
Nickname: White Shark
Date of Birth: June 17, 1977 (age 40)
Weight: 185 lbs (84 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (183 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Stary Oskol, Belgorod, Russia
Hometown: Kineshma, Russian SFSR, Soviet Union
Fighting Styles: Sambo, Freestyle Wrestling, Vale Tudo, Boxing
Affiliations: Red Devil Sport Club
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights