MENU
#Justin Buchholz #Duane Ludwig #Ramsey Nijem #Julian Lane #Conor McGregor #UFC 211 #Nate Diaz #Hayder Hassan #Dhiego Lima #Jon Jones #Rory MacDonald #Bellator 179 #UFC 202 #Cody Garbrandt #Joanna Jedrzejczyk

  • 26 fights
  • 2472 views

13 Wins - 12 Losses - 0 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Andreas
Last Name: Birgels
Nickname: Zega
Date of Birth: February 17, 1984 (age 33)
Weight: 170 lbs (77 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (181 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Krefeld Germany
Hometown: Krefeld, Germany
Fighting Styles: Submission Fighting, Muay Thai
Affiliations: Team Alpha Germany
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights