MENU
#UFC Fight Night 83 #Saturday Night Fights #GGG #Luke Rockhold #David Branch #DWTNCS #UFC 215 #HBO Boxing PPV - Golovkin vs. Canelo #Golovkin vs Canelo #Golovkin vs. Canelo #Conor McGregor

  • 31 fights
  • 2635 views

18 Wins - 12 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Andreas
Last Name: Kraniotakes
Nickname: Big Daddy
Date of Birth: December 10, 1981 (age 35)
Weight: 256 lbs (116 kg)
Height: 6' 3" (191 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Koblenz, Germany
Hometown: Koblenz Germany
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Kampfsportgym Koblenz
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights