MENU
#UFC 217 #UFC Fight Night 120 #GSP #Michael Bisping #Conor McGregor #TJ Dillashaw #Dustin Poirier #Anthony Pettis #Cody Garbrandt #Fabricio Werdum #Colby Covington

  • 22 fights
  • 951 views

7 Wins - 12 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Andre
Last Name: Kavanaugh
Nickname: The Prototype
Date of Birth: July 15, 1989 (age 28)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Austin, TX
Hometown: Austin, TX
Fighting Styles: MMA
Affiliations: Team Kavanaugh, Junk Yard Dogs Fight Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/prototype89ottc
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights