MENU
#UFC Fight Night 83 #Saturday Night Fights #Luke Rockhold #GGG #David Branch #DWTNCS #Conor McGregor #UFC 215 #Golovkin vs. Canelo #HBO Boxing PPV - Golovkin vs. Canelo

  • 32 fights
  • 1164 views

18 Wins - 11 Losses - 3 Draws
First Name: Andre
Last Name: Reinders
Nickname: The Model
Date of Birth: March 14, 1981 (age 36)
Weight: 185 lbs (84 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (183 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Prague, Czech Republic
Hometown: Brandys nad Labem-Stara Boleslav, Czechoslovakia
Fighting Styles: Muay Thai, Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: Hanuman Gym
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights