MENU
#Conor McGregor #Hayder Hassan #Nate Diaz #Wanderlei Silva #Chael Sonnen #UFC Fight Night 111 #UFC 202 #Jon Jones #Bellator 180 #Holly Holm #Jose Aldo #Daniel Cormier #Gilbert Smith #Cody Garbrandt

  • 18 fights
  • 2310 views

14 Wins - 2 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Andre
Last Name: Roberts
Nickname: The Chief
Date of Birth: February 24, 1965 (age 52)
Weight: 344 lbs (156 kg)
Height: 6' 2" (188 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Tama, Iowa, United States
Hometown: Tama, Iowa, United States
Fighting Styles: Wrestling, Boxing
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights