MENU
#UFC Fight Night 83 #Saturday Night Fights #GGG #Luke Rockhold #David Branch #Golovkin vs. Canelo #HBO Boxing PPV - Golovkin vs. Canelo #Golovkin vs Canelo #UFC 215

  • 21 fights
  • 1938 views

16 Wins - 5 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Andre
Last Name: Fili
Nickname: Touchy
Date of Birth: June 25, 1990 (age 27)
Weight: 157 lbs (71 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (176 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: United States
Hometown: United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Team Alpha Male
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Upcoming Fight

Professional Fights