MENU
#UFC Fight Night 83 #Luke Rockhold #Conor McGregor #David Branch #Saturday Night Fights #Nate Diaz #GGG #Michael Bisping #UFC 215 #Time To Shine

  • 4 fights
  • 438 views

Anderson de Castro
Login to update photo

0 Wins - 1 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Anderson
Last Name: de Castro
Nickname: The Baby Bull
Date of Birth: August 05, 1982 (age 35)
Weight: 235 lbs (106.6 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (177.8 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Newark, New Jersey USA
Hometown: Newark, New Jersey USA
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights