MENU
#UFC Fight Night 83 #Luke Rockhold #Saturday Night Fights #Conor McGregor #David Branch #GGG #Nate Diaz #DWTNCS #UFC 215 #Michael Bisping

  • 54 fights
  • 736 views

Anatoly Safronov
Login to update photo

25 Wins - 29 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Anatoly
Last Name: Safronov
Nickname: Doctor
Date of Birth: October 14, 1983 (age 33)
Weight: 172 lbs (78 kg)
Height: Login to update
Reach: Login to update
Location: Makariv, Kiev Oblast, Ukraine
Hometown: Makariv, Kiev Oblast, Ukraine
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Makfight
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Upcoming Fight

Professional Fights