#UFC 263 #Israel Adesanya #Marvin Vettori #Nate Diaz #Leon Edwards #Brandon Moreno #Deiveson Alcantra Figueiredo #Paul Craig #Jamahal Hill #Belal Muhammad #Demian Maia #Drew Dober #Brad Riddell #Chase Hooper #Steven Peterson #Movsar Evloev #Hakeem Dawodu #UFC on Fox 29 #Eryk Anders #Nick Diaz

Amir Khan

  • 56 views


First Name: Amir Iqbal
Last Name: Khan
Nickname: King
Date of Birth: December 08, 1986 (age 34)
Weight: 139 lbs (63 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170.2 cm)
Reach: 70 inches (179 cm)
Location: Bolton, Greater Manchester, England
Hometown: Bolton, Greater Manchester, England
Fighting Styles: Boxing
Affiliations: Team Khan
Website: http://www.Amirkhanworld.com
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/pg/AmirKingkhanPage
Twitter: https://www.twitter.com/amirkingkhan
Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/AmirKingKhan
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Bet on MyBookie

Related Videos