MENU
#Conor McGregor #Hayder Hassan #Nate Diaz #Wanderlei Silva #UFC Fight Night 111 #Gilbert Smith #Dhiego Lima #UFC 202 #Holly Holm #Jon Jones #Jose Aldo #Cody Garbrandt #Jesse Taylor #Chael Sonnen #Floyd Mayweather

  • 10 fights
  • 704 views

Amir Albazi
Login to update photo

9 Wins - 1 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Amir
Last Name: Albazi
Nickname: The Prince
Date of Birth: October 27, 1993 (age 23)
Weight: 130 lbs (59 kg)
Height: Login to update
Reach: Login to update
Location: Sweden
Hometown: Stockholm
Fighting Styles: Boxing, Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: Fightzone
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights