MENU
#Conor McGregor #Dynasty of Heroes #Fight One #UFC 211 #Ramsey Nijem #Julian Lane #Justin Buchholz #Nate Diaz #Ben Askren #Duane Ludwig #Jon Jones #Diaz vs. McGregor 2 #Angela Lee #Shinya Aoki #Cat Zingano

  • 5 fights
  • 538 views

Amber Lgnatkowski
Login to update photo

0 Wins - 0 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Amber
Last Name: Lgnatkowski
Nickname: Iggy
Date of Birth: October 19, 1993 (age 23)
Weight: 115 lbs (52.2 kg)
Height: 5' 3" (160 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Lindsey, Ohio United States
Hometown: Lindsey, Ohio United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: USA Martial Arts
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Amateur Fights