MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #GSP #Tony Ferguson #Fight Night Rotterdam #Nate Diaz #Darren Till #Kevin Lee #Michael Bisping #Nick Diaz #Donald Cerrone #Anderson Silva #Robbie Lawler

  • 19 fights
  • 686 views

Amaury Junior
Login to update photo

12 Wins - 7 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Amaury
Last Name: Junior
Nickname: Juninho
Date of Birth: April 21, 1988 (age 29)
Weight: 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170.2 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Mossoro, Rio Grande do Norte Brazil
Hometown: Mossoro, Rio Grande do Norte Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Moab Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights