MENU
#UFC Fight Night 83 #Saturday Night Fights #Luke Rockhold #GGG #David Branch #DWTNCS #Conor McGregor #UFC 215 #Golovkin vs. Canelo #HBO Boxing PPV - Golovkin vs. Canelo

  • 6 fights
  • 1192 views

Amanda Lucas
Login to update photo

5 Wins - 1 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Amanda
Last Name: Lucas
Nickname: Powerhouse
Date of Birth: July 01, 1981 (age 36)
Weight: 156 lbs (70.8 kg)
Height: 5' 4" (162.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: San Francisco, California United States
Hometown: San Francisco, California United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Skrap Pack
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights