#Bellator MMA #Bellator 208 #UFC 229 #Conor McGregor #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Chael Sonnen #Fedor Emelianenko #Benson Henderson #Saad Awad #Cheick Kongo #Timothy Johnson #Tony Ferguson

Amanda Lemos

  • 8 fights
  • 101 views

Fight Record: 6 Wins - 1 Loss - 1 Draw
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Amanda
Last Name: Oliveira de Lemos
Nickname: Amandinha
Date of Birth: May 22, 1987 (age 31)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: 5' 4" (162.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Belem, Para, Brazil
Hometown: Belem, Para, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Marajo Brothers Team
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: UFC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Leslie Smith UFC Fight Night 113 - Nelson vs. Ponzinibbio
Jul 16, 2017
TKO (Punches) 2 2:53
Win Mayra Cantuaria Rodrigues JF - Jungle Fight 88
Jun 25, 2016
KO (Knee) 3 0:28
Draw Mayra Cantuaria Rodrigues JF - Jungle Fight 85
Jan 23, 2016
Draw (Majority) 3 5:00
Win Carol Cunha JF - Jungle Fight 82
Oct 24, 2015
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 1 2:15
Win Carol Abdon FDAM - Fusao de Artes Marciais 5
Sep 26, 2015
TKO (Punches) 1 3:20
Win Debora Dias Nascimento JF - Jungle Fight 77
May 09, 2015
TKO (Punches) 1 3:23
Win Alinilce Soares JOF - Jurunense Open Fight MMA 9
Sep 25, 2014
TKO (Punches) 1 4:15
Win Laura Falcao FDAM - Fusao de Artes Marciais 3
Jul 17, 2014
TKO (Punches) 1 4:23

Professional Fights