MENU
#UFC 217 #Conor McGregor #Michael Bisping #GSP #UFC Fight Night 55 #TJ Dillashaw #Cody Garbrandt

  • 13 fights
  • 523 views

Alton Tyner
Login to update photo

3 Wins - 8 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Alton
Last Name: Tyner
Nickname: Short Round
Date of Birth: August 04, 1984 (age 33)
Weight: 125 lbs (56.7 kg)
Height: 5' 5" (165.1 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Whiteville, North Carolina United States
Hometown: Whiteville, North Carolina United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights