MENU
#UFC 217 #UFC Fight Night 55 #GSP #Michael Bisping #Conor McGregor

  • 66 fights
  • 2191 views

41 Wins - 20 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Alonzo
Last Name: Martinez
Nickname: Zo Diddy
Date of Birth: April 22, 1984 (age 33)
Weight: 160 lbs (72.6 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (178 cm)
Reach: 69 inches (175.3 cm)
Location: Papillion, Nebraska
Hometown: Omaha, Nebraska
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Elite Performance
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights