MENU
#UFC 217 #Michael Bisping #Conor McGregor #GSP #TJ Dillashaw #Cody Garbrandt #Ben Askren #Rose Namajunas #UFC Fight Night 55

  • 9 fights
  • 576 views

Allamurad Karayev
Login to update photo

9 Wins - 0 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Allamurad
Last Name: Karayev
Nickname: Pretty Boy
Date of Birth: September 21, 1991 (age 26)
Weight: 123 lbs (55.8 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Turkmenistan
Hometown: Turkmenistan
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: MuayFit
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights