MENU
#UFC Fight Night 124 #Jeremy Stephens #Doo Ho Choi #Paige VanZant #Kamaru Usman #Emil Meek #Francis Ngannou #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Michael Johnson #Conor McGregor #UFC 219 #UFC 218

  • 60 fights
  • 108013 views

43 Wins - 16 Losses - 0 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Alistair
Last Name: Overeem
Nickname: The Reem
Date of Birth: May 17, 1980 (age 37)
Weight: 244 lbs (110.7 kg)
Height: 6' 4" (193 cm)
Reach: 82 inches (208.2 cm)
Location: Miami, Florida, United States
Hometown: Amsterdam, Netherlands
Fighting Styles: Kickboxing, Muay Thai, Judo
Affiliations: Team Jackson-Winkeljohn
Website: http://www.alistairovereem.com
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/AlistairOvereemFanpage
Twitter: https://twitter.com/Alistairovereem
Instagram: https://instagram.com/alistairovereem
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: http://www.alistairovereem.com/the-reem
Current Organization:

Professional Fights