MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC Fight Night 83 #Nate Diaz #Jon Jones #Luke Rockhold #David Branch #Michael Bisping #UFC Fight Night 117 #Johnson vs. Borg

  • 21 fights
  • 3431 views

15 Wins - 6 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Ali
Last Name: Bagautdinov
Nickname: Puncher
Date of Birth: June 10, 1985 (age 32)
Weight: 128 lbs (58 kg)
Height: 5' 4" (162 cm)
Reach: 65 inches (166 cm)
Location: Moscow, Russia
Hometown: Kizlyar, Dagestan, Dagestan ASSR, Russian SFSR, Soviet Union
Fighting Styles: Sambo, Pankration, Hand to hand combat, Greco-Roman Wrestling
Affiliations: Fight Nights, Duello, Jackson's MMA
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Upcoming Fight

Professional Fights