MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #GSP #Tony Ferguson #Fight Night Rotterdam #Darren Till #Nate Diaz #Kevin Lee #Dominick Cruz #Donald Cerrone #Cody Garbrandt #Michael Bisping #UFC 207

  • 26 fights
  • 1104 views

Ali McClean
Login to update photo

15 Wins - 6 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Ali
Last Name: McClean
Nickname: Insane
Date of Birth: February 05, 1990 (age 27)
Weight: 154 lbs (69.9 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Belfast Northern Ireland
Hometown: Belfast Northern Ireland
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Langka Muay Thai
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Exhibition Fights

Amateur Fights