MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC Fight Night 83 #Nate Diaz #Luke Rockhold #Jon Jones #David Branch #Michael Bisping #Saturday Night Fights #UFC 215

  • 22 fights
  • 4883 views

15 Wins - 7 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Alexis
Last Name: Vila
Nickname: The Exorcist
Date of Birth: March 12, 1971 (age 46)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: 5' 4" (163 cm)
Reach: 66 inches (168 cm)
Location: Coconut Creek, Florida
Hometown: Villa Clara, Cuba
Fighting Styles: Greco-Roman Wrestling 2 x World Champion, Boxing
Affiliations: American Top Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights