MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #Tony Ferguson #Fight Night Rotterdam #GSP #Nate Diaz #Darren Till #Kevin Lee #Dominick Cruz #UFC Fight Night 118 #Donald Cerrone #Cody Garbrandt #Felice Herrig

  • 25 fights
  • 6615 views

18 Wins - 7 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Alexis
Last Name: Davis
Nickname: Ally-Gator
Date of Birth: October 04, 1984 (age 33)
Weight: 134 lbs (61 kg)
Height: 5' 5" (165 cm)
Reach: 67 inches (170 cm)
Location: Port Colborne, Ontario, Canada
Hometown: Port Colborne, Ontario, Canada
Fighting Styles: Japanese Jiu-Jitsu Black Belt, Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: Cesar Gracie
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Upcoming Fight

Professional Fights