MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #GSP #Tony Ferguson #Fight Night Rotterdam #Nate Diaz #Darren Till #Kevin Lee #Dominick Cruz #Donald Cerrone #Michael Bisping #Cody Garbrandt #Nunes vs. Rousey

  • 3 fights
  • 1641 views

1 Wins - 1 Losses - 0 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Alexey
Last Name: Ignashov
Nickname: The Scorpion
Date of Birth: January 18, 1978 (age 39)
Weight: 258 lbs (117 kg)
Height: 6' 5" (196 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Auckland, New Zealand
Hometown: Minsk, Belarus, SSR, Soviet Union
Fighting Styles: 4 x Muay Thai World Champion
Affiliations: Team Chinuk, Balmoral Lee Gar
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights