MENU
#Justin Buchholz #Duane Ludwig #Ramsey Nijem #Julian Lane #Conor McGregor #Nate Diaz #UFC 211 #Hayder Hassan #Dhiego Lima #Rory MacDonald #Jon Jones #Bellator 179 #TJ Dillashaw #UFC 202 #Cody Garbrandt

  • 7 fights
  • 442 views

Alexandro Machado
Login to update photo

5 Wins - 2 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Alexandro
Last Name: Machado
Nickname: Leke
Date of Birth: September 04, 1977 (age 39)
Weight: 152 lbs (69 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Rio de Janeiro Brazil
Hometown: Rio de Janeiro Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Impact MMA Singapore
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights