MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #Tony Ferguson #GSP #Nate Diaz #Kevin Lee #Nick Diaz #Michael Bisping #Holly Holm #Fight Night Rotterdam #Demetrious Johnson #Anderson Silva

  • 20 fights
  • 1108 views

6 Wins - 14 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Alexandre
Last Name: Izidro
Nickname: Xandinho
Date of Birth: February 18, 1979 (age 38)
Weight: 154 lbs (70 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Hong Kong
Hometown: Niteroi, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Black Belt
Affiliations: Brazilian Top Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights